My Generation





Intalnirea de 20 ani va avea loc in 04 iunie 2010 ora 11.00 sala A101 (curs festiv)


List of 1990 Graduates - Faculty of Automation and Computer Science
 
  1. Alexandrescu Daniela (Antill Daniela) 
  2. Ardelean Septimiu
  3. Armaczki Deian
  4. Balita Daniela (Obersterescu Daniela) 
  5. Baltaretu Adriana (Voichescu Adriana) 
  6. Baltat Ioana 
  7. Banescu Razvan 
  8. Birau Pamfilia (Nicolae Pamfilia) 
  9. Birsan Nicolae 
  10. Bitir Mioara (Marici Mioara) 
  11. Binzar Teodora
  12. Birou Dorel (Sturm Dorel)  
  13. Bleaja Floarea
  14. Boleac Sibylle 
  15. Borsa Florin 
  16. Cocora Lorelay
  17. Crisan Ovidiu 
  18. Curiac Daniel  
  19. Crainic Rodica (Petrusan Rodica) 
  20. Cristian Mihaela (Linte Mihaela) 
  21. Danciu Gina (Grosseck Gina) 
  22. Dan Remus 
  23. Doboli Alexa 
  24. Dobai Geraldine (Sentici Geraldine) 
  25. Domokos Edith
  26. Draghescu Sorina (Polgar Sorina) 
  27. Dragos Dan Mircea 
  28. Dume Electra (Semenciuc Electra) 
  29. Fatol Georgeta (Preda Georgeta) 
  30. Faur Adrian  
  31. Fazekas Emoke 
  32. Kolozsi Ladislau
  33. Kurunczi Ferencz 
  34. Galescu Cornel 
  35. Gal Zoltan 
  36. Gero Marian
  37. Gherghel Radu
  38. Grosan Dan 
  39. Groza Calin 
  40. Hochdorfer Zsolt 
  41. Hoffmann Simona 
  42. Horvai Beatrice (Naghi Beatrice) 
  43. Ienculescu Carmen
  44. Irhasiu Calin Valentin (Hoffmann Valentin)  
  45. Lascu Adrian 
  46. Liber Ovidiu 
  47. Lazar Lenuta (Deac Lenuta) 
  48. Mot Doina (Zmaranda Doina) 
  49. Marin Daniela 
  50. Marincu Liliana
  51. Mogos Adrian
  52. Muntean Marcel
  53. Naghi Marcel
  54. Nemes Andrei
  55. Noaghiu Cornel 
  56. Neacsu Dan 
  57. Obersterescu Ovidiu
  58. Plosca Dan  
  59. Polgar Sorin
  60. Preda Nicolae 
  61. Pruteanu Calin  
  62. Parolea Ioana
  63. Pavica Corina (Colompar Corina)  
  64. Piescu Diana (Filimon Diana) 
  65. Pop Daniela (Singer Daniela) 
  66. Popa Delia
  67. Popa Luminita  
  68. Raitaru Iordana
  69. Sirbu Adina
  70. Sombatean Dan  
  71. Stratula Mihai
  72. Stanca Liliana 
  73. Stanciu Anda (Cadar Anda) 
  74. Stuparu Delia (Popa Delia) 
  75. Szabo Iulia 
  76. Szabo Csilla (Halmosi Csilla) 
  77. Tamas Ioan
  78. Teleki Stefan  
  79. Ungureanu Dan 
  80. Ureche Georgeta
  81. Vasi Adriana (Buliga Adriana)
  82. Velciov Terezia 
  83. Zamfirescu Adi (Mitea Adi) 
  84. Wild Iosif
  85. Bokos Dimitrios
  86. Petrakis Nikos  

This Page Will Be Always Under Construction


Dear colleagues, please send any information that could improve this page to Daniel Curiac